Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Burda ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Copvioflor SRL
Route code :
122
Group :
028
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:15
B Nimaiesti de Jos 16:22
C Nimaiesti de Sus 16:26
D Curatele 16:32
E Beiusele 16:34
F Pocioveliste 16:38
G Cresuia RAM 16:42
H Cresuia 16:46
I Cresuia RAM 16:50
J Burda 16:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burda 5:25
B Cresuia RAM 5:26
C Cresuia 5:30
D Cresuia RAM 5:34
E Pocioveliste 5:38
F Beiusele 5:42
G Curatele 5:44
H Nimaiesti de Sus 5:50
I Nimaiesti de Jos 5:54
J Beius 6:02

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Burda :

Departures from Beius Departures from Burda Details