Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Cresuia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Copvioflor SRL
Route code :
122
Group :
028
Entire distance :
16 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 6:30
B Nimaiesti de Jos 6:37
C Nimaiesti de Sus 6:41
D Curatele 6:47
E Beiusele 6:49
F Pocioveliste 6:53
G Cresuia RAM 6:57
H Cresuia 7:01

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cresuia 7:10
B Cresuia RAM 7:13
C Pocioveliste 7:17
D Beiusele 7:21
E Curatele 7:23
F Nimaiesti de Sus 7:29
G Nimaiesti de Jos 7:33
H Beius 7:41

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Cresuia :

Departures from Beius Departures from Cresuia Details
16:15 05:25 See details
12:00 12:31 See details
14:15 15:00 See details