Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Cresuia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Copvioflor SRL
Route code :
122
Group :
028
Entire distance :
16 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 12:00
B Nimaiesti de Jos 12:07
C Nimaiesti de Sus 12:11
D Curatele 12:17
E Beiusele 12:19
F Pocioveliste 12:23
G Cresuia RAM 12:27
H Cresuia 12:31

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cresuia 12:31
B Cresuia RAM 12:34
C Pocioveliste 12:38
D Beiusele 12:42
E Curatele 12:44
F Nimaiesti de Sus 12:50
G Nimaiesti de Jos 12:54
H Beius 13:02

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Cresuia :

Departures from Beius Departures from Cresuia Details
16:15 05:25 See details
06:30 07:10 See details
14:15 15:00 See details