Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Beius ⇒ Cresuia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Copvioflor SRL
Route code :
122
Group :
028
Entire distance :
16 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:15
B Nimaiesti de Jos 14:22
C Nimaiesti de Sus 14:26
D Curatele 14:32
E Beiusele 14:34
F Pocioveliste 14:38
G Cresuia RAM 14:42
H Cresuia 14:46

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cresuia 15:00
B Cresuia RAM 15:03
C Pocioveliste 15:07
D Beiusele 15:11
E Curatele 15:13
F Nimaiesti de Sus 15:19
G Nimaiesti de Jos 15:23
H Beius 15:31

Other departures for the route Beius ⇒ Cresuia :

Departures from Beius Departures from Cresuia Details
16:15 05:25 See details
06:30 07:10 See details
12:00 12:31 See details