Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Luncsoara ⇒ Astileu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
145
Group :
031
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Luncsoara 5:50
B Gheghie RAM 6:00
C Auseu 6:05
D Grosi 6:09
E Tinaud 6:15
F Alesd 6:22
G Alesd Halta 6:30
H Astileu Helios 6:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Astileu Helios 15:10
B Alesd Halta 15:15
C Alesd 15:23
D Tinaud 15:30
E Grosi 15:36
F Auseu 15:40
G Gheghie RAM 15:45
H Luncsoara 15:55

Other departures for the route Luncsoara ⇒ Astileu :

Departures from Luncsoara Departures from Astileu Details
07:00 14:10 See details