Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Luncsoara ⇒ Astileu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
145
Group :
031
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Luncsoara 7:00
B Gheghie RAM 7:10
C Auseu 7:15
D Grosi 7:19
E Tinaud 7:25
F Alesd 7:32
G Alesd Halta 7:40
H Astileu Helios 7:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Astileu Helios 14:10
B Alesd Halta 14:15
C Alesd 14:23
D Tinaud 14:30
E Grosi 14:36
F Auseu 14:40
G Gheghie RAM 14:45
H Luncsoara 14:55

Other departures for the route Luncsoara ⇒ Astileu :

Departures from Luncsoara Departures from Astileu Details
05:50 15:10 See details