Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
096
Group :
023
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 16:30
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 16:31
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 16:34
D Salonta str. Tincii 16:35
E Arpasel RAM 16:38
F Arpasel 16:48
G Batar 16:58
H Talpos 17:02
I Batar 17:06
J Taut 17:10
K Girisu Negru 17:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Girisu Negru 20:40
B Taut 20:50
C Batar 20:54
D Talpos 20:58
E Batar 21:02
F Arpasel 21:12
G Arpasel RAM 21:22
H Salonta str. Tincii 21:24
I Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 21:26
J Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 21:29
K Salonta 21:30

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Girisu Negru Details
14:40 15:45 See details
22:20 05:20 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:40 15:45 See details
04:50 04:00 See details