Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
096
Group :
023
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 14:40
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 14:41
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 14:44
D Salonta str. Tincii 14:45
E Arpasel RAM 14:48
F Arpasel 14:58
G Batar 15:08
H Talpos 15:12
I Batar 15:16
J Taut 15:20
K Girisu Negru 15:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Girisu Negru 15:45
B Taut 15:54
C Batar 15:58
D Talpos 16:02
E Batar 16:06
F Arpasel 16:16
G Arpasel RAM 16:26
H Salonta str. Tincii 16:29
I Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 16:30
J Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 16:34
K Salonta 16:35

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Girisu Negru Details
16:30 20:40 See details
22:20 05:20 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:40 15:45 See details
04:50 04:00 See details