Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
096
Group :
023
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 22:20
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 22:21
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 22:24
D Salonta str. Tincii 22:25
E Arpasel RAM 22:28
F Arpasel 22:38
G Batar 22:48
H Talpos 22:52
I Batar 22:56
J Taut 23:00
K Girisu Negru 23:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Girisu Negru 5:20
B Taut 5:30
C Batar 5:34
D Talpos 5:38
E Batar 5:42
F Arpasel 5:52
G Arpasel RAM 6:02
H Salonta str. Tincii 6:05
I Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 6:06
J Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 6:09
K Salonta 6:10

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Girisu Negru Details
16:30 20:40 See details
14:40 15:45 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:40 15:45 See details
04:50 04:00 See details