Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
096
Group :
023
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 5:30
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 5:31
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 5:34
D Salonta str. Tincii 5:35
E Arpasel RAM 5:38
F Arpasel 5:48
G Batar 5:58
H Talpos 6:02
I Batar 6:06
J Taut 6:10
K Girisu Negru 6:20
L Belfir 6:26
M Tinca 6:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 6:30
B Belfir 6:34
C Girisu Negru 6:40
D Taut 6:50
E Batar 6:54
F Talpos 6:58
G Batar 7:02
H Arpasel 7:12
I Arpasel RAM 7:22
J Salonta str. Tincii 7:25
K Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 7:26
L Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 7:29
M Salonta 7:30

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Tinca Details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:40 15:45 See details