Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
096
Group :
023
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 11:00
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 11:01
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 11:04
D Salonta str. Tincii 11:05
E Arpasel RAM 11:08
F Arpasel 11:18
G Batar 11:28
H Talpos 11:32
I Batar 11:36
J Taut 11:40
K Girisu Negru 11:50
L Belfir 11:56
M Tinca 12:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 12:30
B Belfir 12:34
C Girisu Negru 12:39
D Taut 12:49
E Batar 12:53
F Talpos 12:58
G Batar 13:02
H Arpasel 13:11
I Arpasel RAM 13:21
J Salonta str. Tincii 13:24
K Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 13:26
L Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 13:29
M Salonta 13:30

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Tinca Details
05:30 06:30 See details
14:40 15:45 See details