Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
096
Group :
023
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 14:40
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 14:41
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 14:44
D Salonta str. Tincii 14:45
E Arpasel RAM 14:48
F Arpasel 14:58
G Batar 15:08
H Talpos 15:12
I Batar 15:16
J Taut 15:20
K Girisu Negru 15:30
L Belfir 15:36
M Tinca 15:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 15:45
B Belfir 15:48
C Girisu Negru 15:54
D Taut 16:04
E Batar 16:15
F Talpos 16:13
G Batar 16:17
H Arpasel 16:27
I Arpasel RAM 16:37
J Salonta str. Tincii 16:40
K Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 16:41
L Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 16:44
M Salonta 16:45

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Tinca Details
05:30 06:30 See details
11:00 12:30 See details