Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
097
Group :
023
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 6:15
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 6:16
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 6:20
D Salonta str. Tincii 6:22
E Arpasel RAM 6:26
F Arpasel 6:40
G Ghiorac 6:50
H Cighid IAS 6:54
I Cighid Spital 6:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cighid Spital 7:00
B Cighid IAS 7:05
C Ghiorac 7:09
D Arpasel 7:19
E Arpasel RAM 7:33
F Salonta str. Tincii 7:37
G Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 7:39
H Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 7:43
I Salonta 7:44

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Ghiorac Details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
16:30 20:45 See details
22:20 04:15 See details