Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
097
Group :
023
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 11:00
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 11:01
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 11:05
D Salonta str. Tincii 11:07
E Arpasel RAM 11:11
F Arpasel 11:25
G Ghiorac 11:35
H Cighid IAS 11:39
I Cighid Spital 11:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cighid Spital 12:30
B Cighid IAS 12:35
C Ghiorac 12:39
D Arpasel 12:49
E Arpasel RAM 13:03
F Salonta str. Tincii 13:07
G Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 13:09
H Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 13:14
I Salonta 13:15

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Ghiorac Details
06:15 07:00 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
16:30 20:45 See details
22:20 04:15 See details