Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
097
Group :
023
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 14:30
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 14:31
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 14:35
D Salonta str. Tincii 14:37
E Arpasel RAM 14:41
F Arpasel 14:55
G Ghiorac 15:05
H Cighid IAS 15:09
I Cighid Spital 15:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cighid Spital 15:30
B Cighid IAS 15:35
C Ghiorac 15:39
D Arpasel 15:49
E Arpasel RAM 16:03
F Salonta str. Tincii 16:07
G Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 16:09
H Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 16:14
I Salonta 16:15

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Ghiorac Details
06:15 07:00 See details
11:00 12:30 See details
16:30 20:45 See details
22:20 04:15 See details