Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
097
Group :
023
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 16:30
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 16:31
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 16:35
D Salonta str. Tincii 16:37
E Arpasel RAM 16:41
F Arpasel 16:55
G Ghiorac 17:05
H Cighid IAS 17:09
I Cighid Spital 17:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cighid Spital 20:45
B Cighid IAS 20:50
C Ghiorac 20:54
D Arpasel 21:04
E Arpasel RAM 21:20
F Salonta str. Tincii 21:24
G Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 21:25
H Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 21:29
I Salonta 21:30

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Ghiorac Details
06:15 07:00 See details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
22:20 04:15 See details