Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
097
Group :
023
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 22:20
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 22:21
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 22:25
D Salonta str. Tincii 22:27
E Arpasel RAM 22:31
F Arpasel 22:45
G Ghiorac 22:55
H Cighid IAS 22:59
I Cighid Spital 23:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cighid Spital 4:15
B Cighid IAS 4:20
C Ghiorac 4:24
D Arpasel 4:34
E Arpasel RAM 4:49
F Salonta str. Tincii 4:53
G Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 4:55
H Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 4:59
I Salonta 5:00

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Ghiorac :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Ghiorac Details
06:15 07:00 See details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
16:30 20:45 See details