Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 5:50
B Rosia 5:59
C Sohodol 6:08
D Cabesti 6:12
E Josani 6:14
F Remetea 6:21
G Petreasa 6:30
H Delani 6:37

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Delani 8:04
B Petreasa 8:11
C Remetea 8:20
D Josani 8:27
E Cabesti 8:29
F Sohodol 8:33
G Rosia 8:42
H Rosia Tarina 8:51

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
11:30 14:20 See details
08:00 11:30 See details
09:00 13:00 See details
14:00 16:00 See details
17:00 18:15 See details
21:00 23:30 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
13:00 15:00 See details
07:00 10:30 See details
13:00 15:30 See details