Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Chiscau ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
101
Group :
025
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 14:10
B Petrileni 14:17
C Rieni 14.21
D Sudrigiu 14:25
E Sudrigiu RAM 14:29
F Buntesti Ram 14:35
G Dumbravani Ram 14:30
H Stancesti 14:44
I Bradet 14:48
J Chiscau 14:56
K Chiscau Pestera 15:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Chiscau Pestera 6:45
B Chiscau 6:48
C Bradet 6:56
D Stancesti 7:00
E Dumbravani Ram 7:04
F Buntesti Ram 7:10
G Sudrigiu RAM 7:15
H Sudrigiu 7:19
I Rieni 7:23
J Petrileni 7:27
K Stei 7:35

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Chiscau :

Departures from Stei Departures from Chiscau Details