Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Briheni ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
106
Group :
025
Entire distance :
11 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 06:20
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:22
C Lunca 06:25
D Sarbesti RAM 06:30
E Sustiu 06:36
F Colesti RAM 06:44
G Briheni 06:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Briheni 07:00
B Colesti RAM 07:05
C Sustiu 07:13
D Sarbesti RAM 07:19
E Lunca 07:24
F Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 07:27
G Stei 07:30

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Briheni :

Departures from Stei Departures from Briheni Details
14:10 14:45 See details