Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Chiscau ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
109
Group :
025
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Chiscau 05:40
B Bradet 05:52
C Stancesti 05:56
D Dumbravani Ram 06:00
E Buntesti 06:08
F Sudrigiu RAM 06:14
G Sudrigiu Sat 06:18
H Rieni 06:22
I Petrileni 06:26
J Stei Petrileni 06:28
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 06:31
L Stei 06:33

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 07:15
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 07:17
C Stei Petrileni 07:19
D Petrileni 07:21
E Rieni 07:28
F Sudrigiu Sat 07:29
G Sudrigiu RAM 07:33
H Buntesti 07:39
I Dumbravani Ram 07:47
J Stancesti 07:51
K Bradet 07:55
L Chiscau 08:08

Other departures for the route Chiscau ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Chiscau Departures from Stei Details
13:30 15:30 See details
21:30 23:10 See details