Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Chiscau ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
109
Group :
025
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Chiscau 13:30
B Bradet 13:42
C Stancesti 13:46
D Dumbravani Ram 13:50
E Buntesti 13:58
F Sudrigiu RAM 14:04
G Sudrigiu Sat 14:08
H Rieni 14:12
I Petrileni 14:16
J Stei Petrileni 14:18
K Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 14:21
L Stei 14:23

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:30
B Stei Lic. Avram Iancu 15:32
C Stei Petrileni 15:34
D Petrileni 15:36
E Rieni 15:40
F Sudrigiu Sat 15:44
G Sudrigiu RAM 15:48
H Buntesti 15:54
I Dumbravani Ram 16:02
J Stancesti 16:06
K Bradet 16:10
L Chiscau 16:23

Other departures for the route Chiscau ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Chiscau Departures from Stei Details
05:40 07:15 See details
21:30 23:10 See details