Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
111
Group :
025
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 6:00
B Carpinet 6:10
C Vascau 6:16
D Vascau F-ca 6:20
E Sarbesti RAM 6:22
F Lunca 6:26
G Stei 6:30
H Petrileni 6:38
I Rieni 6:42

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Rieni
B Petrileni
C Stei 5:25
D Lunca 5:29
E Sarbesti RAM 5:33
F Vascau F-ca 5:35
G Vascau 5:39
H Carpinet 5:45
I Cristioru de Jos 5:55

Other departures for the route Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni :

Departures from Cristioru de Jos Departures from Rieni Details
08:10 07:20 See details
13:50 02:00 See details
21:50 02:00 See details
16:10 15:20 See details
00:10 23:20 See details