Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
111
Group :
025
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 8:10
B Carpinet 8:20
C Vascau 8:26
D Vascau F-ca 8:30
E Sarbesti RAM 8:32
F Lunca 8:36
G Stei 8:40
H Petrileni
I Rieni

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Rieni 7:20
B Petrileni 7:24
C Stei 7:32
D Lunca 7:36
E Sarbesti RAM 7:40
F Vascau F-ca 7:42
G Vascau 7:46
H Carpinet 7:52
I Cristioru de Jos 8:02

Other departures for the route Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni :

Departures from Cristioru de Jos Departures from Rieni Details
06:00 02:00 See details
13:50 02:00 See details
21:50 02:00 See details
16:10 15:20 See details
00:10 23:20 See details