Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sudrigiu ⇒ Vascau ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
112
Group :
025
Entire distance :
27 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sudrigiu
B Gradinari
C Draganesti
D Pantasesti
E Sudrigiu F-ca 16:05
F Sudrigiu Sat 16:09
G Rieni 16:13
H Petrileni 16:17
I Stei 16:25
J Lunca 16:29
K Sarbesti RAM 16:35
L Vascau F-ca 16:37
M Vascau 16:41

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Vascau 16:50
B Vascau F-ca 16:54
C Sarbesti RAM 16:56
D Lunca 17:02
E Stei 17:06
F Petrileni 17:14
G Rieni 17:18
H Sudrigiu Sat 17:22
I Sudrigiu F-ca 17:26
J Pantasesti 17:28
K Draganesti 17:32
L Gradinari 17:36
M Sudrigiu 17:44

Other departures for the route Sudrigiu ⇒ Vascau :

Departures from Sudrigiu Departures from Vascau Details