Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
111
Group :
025
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 13:50
B Carpinet 14:00
C Vascau 14:06
D Vascau F-ca 14:10
E Sarbesti RAM 14:12
F Lunca 14:16
G Stei 14:20
H Petrileni 14:28
I Rieni 14:32

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Rieni
B Petrileni
C Stei 13:15
D Lunca 13:19
E Sarbesti RAM 13:23
F Vascau F-ca 13:25
G Vascau 13:29
H Carpinet 13:35
I Cristioru de Jos 13:45

Other departures for the route Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni :

Departures from Cristioru de Jos Departures from Rieni Details
06:00 02:00 See details
08:10 07:20 See details
21:50 02:00 See details
16:10 15:20 See details
00:10 23:20 See details