Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 5:50
B Nucet 5:53
C Fanate 5:59
D Campani de Sus 6:03
E Campani de Jos 6:05
F Harsesti RAM 6:07
G Seghiste 6:09
H Lunca 6:13
I Stei 6:17
J Petrileni 6:25
K Rieni 6:31
L Sudrigiu Sat 6:33
M Sudrigiu F-ca 6:37
N Pantasesti 6:39
O Draganesti 6:43
P Gradinari 6:47
Q Beius 6:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius
B Gradinari
C Draganesti
D Pantasesti
E Sudrigiu F-ca
F Sudrigiu Sat
G Rieni
H Petrileni
I Stei 5:15
J Lunca 5:18
K Seghiste 5:22
L Harsesti RAM 5:24
M Campani de Jos 5:26
N Campani de Sus 5:28
O Fanate 5:32
P Nucet 5:39
Q Baita 5:42

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Baita Departures from Beius Details
08:20 07:10 See details
22:00 02:00 See details