Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 8:20
B Nucet 8:23
C Fanate 8:29
D Campani de Sus 8:33
E Campani de Jos 8:35
F Harsesti RAM 8:37
G Seghiste 8:39
H Lunca 8:43
I Stei 8:47
J Petrileni
K Rieni
L Sudrigiu Sat
M Sudrigiu F-ca
N Pantasesti
O Draganesti
P Gradinari
Q Beius

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 7:10
B Gradinari 7:17
C Draganesti 7:21
D Pantasesti 7:25
E Sudrigiu F-ca 7:27
F Sudrigiu Sat 7:31
G Rieni 7:33
H Petrileni 7:39
I Stei 7:47
J Lunca 7:51
K Seghiste 7:55
L Harsesti RAM 7:58
M Campani de Jos 8:00
N Campani de Sus 8:02
O Fanate 8:06
P Nucet 8:12
Q Baita 8:15

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Baita Departures from Beius Details
05:50 02:00 See details
22:00 02:00 See details