Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
24 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 14:00
B Nucet 14:03
C Fanate 14:09
D Campani de Sus 14:13
E Campani de Jos 14:15
F Harsesti RAM 14:17
G Seghiste 14:19
H Lunca 14:23
I Stei 14:27
J Petrileni 14:35
K Rieni 14:41
L Sudrigiu Sat 14:43
M Sudrigiu F-ca 14:47

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sudrigiu F-ca
B Sudrigiu Sat
C Rieni
D Petrileni
E Stei 13:30
F Lunca 13:33
G Seghiste 13:38
H Harsesti RAM 13:40
I Campani de Jos 13:42
J Campani de Sus 13:44
K Fanate 13:49
L Nucet 13:55
M Baita 13:59

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu :

Departures from Baita Departures from Sudrigiu Details
05:50 02:00 See details
08:20 07:10 See details
16:10 15:20 See details
00:10 23:20 See details
22:00 02:00 See details