Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
24 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 16:10
B Nucet 16:13
C Fanate 16:19
D Campani de Sus 16:23
E Campani de Jos 16:25
F Harsesti RAM 16:27
G Seghiste 16:29
H Lunca 16:33
I Stei 16:37
J Petrileni
K Rieni
L Sudrigiu Sat
M Sudrigiu F-ca

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sudrigiu F-ca 15:20
B Sudrigiu Sat 15:23
C Rieni 15:25
D Petrileni 15:31
E Stei 15:39
F Lunca 15:43
G Seghiste 15:47
H Harsesti RAM 15:49
I Campani de Jos 15:51
J Campani de Sus 15:53
K Fanate 15:57
L Nucet 16:03
M Baita 16:07

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Sudrigiu :

Departures from Baita Departures from Sudrigiu Details
05:50 02:00 See details
08:20 07:10 See details
14:00 02:00 See details
00:10 23:20 See details
22:00 02:00 See details