Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Pantasesti ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
25 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 0:10
B Nucet 0:13
C Fanate 0:19
D Campani de Sus 0:23
E Campani de Jos 0:25
F Harsesti RAM 0:27
G Seghiste 0:29
H Lunca 0:33
I Stei 0:37
J Petrileni 0:45
K Rieni
L Sudrigiu Sat
M Sudrigiu F-ca
N Pantasesti

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Pantasesti 23:20
B Sudrigiu F-ca 23:21
C Sudrigiu Sat 23:25
D Rieni 23:27
E Petrileni 23:33
F Stei 23:41
G Lunca 23:45
H Seghiste 23:49
I Harsesti RAM 23:51
J Campani de Jos 23:53
K Campani de Sus 23:55
L Fanate 0:00
M Nucet 0:06
N Baita 0:09

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Pantasesti :

Departures from Baita Departures from Pantasesti Details
05:50 02:00 See details
08:20 07:10 See details
22:00 02:00 See details