Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
128
Group :
027
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 22:00
B Nucet 22:03
C Fanate 22:09
D Campani de Sus 22:13
E Campani de Jos 22:15
F Harsesti RAM 22:17
G Seghiste 22:19
H Lunca 22:23
I Stei 22:27
J Petrileni 22:35
K Rieni 22:41
L Sudrigiu Sat 22:43
M Sudrigiu F-ca 22:47
N Pantasesti 22:49
O Draganesti 22:53
P Gradinari 22:57
Q Beius 23:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius
B Gradinari
C Draganesti
D Pantasesti
E Sudrigiu F-ca
F Sudrigiu Sat
G Rieni
H Petrileni 21:20
I Stei 21:27
J Lunca 21:31
K Seghiste 21:35
L Harsesti RAM 21:37
M Campani de Jos 21:39
N Campani de Sus 21:41
O Fanate 21:45
P Nucet 21:51
Q Baita 21:55

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Baita Departures from Beius Details
05:50 02:00 See details
08:20 07:10 See details