Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Hinchiris ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
132
Group :
025
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 5:00
B Petrileni 5:08
C Rieni 5:12
D Sudrigiu Sat 5:16
E Sudrigiu F-ca 5:22
F Lazuri de Beius 5:26
G Baleni 5:30
H Hinchiris 5:38

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hinchiris 5:45
B Baleni 6:02
C Lazuri de Beius 6:06
D Sudrigiu F-ca 6:10
E Sudrigiu Sat 6:16
F Rieni 6:20
G Petrileni 6:24
H Stei 6:31

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Hinchiris :

Departures from Stei Departures from Hinchiris Details
15:30 16:15 See details