Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Stei ⇒ Hinchiris ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
132
Group :
025
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:30
B Petrileni 15:38
C Rieni 15:42
D Sudrigiu Sat 15:46
E Sudrigiu F-ca 15:52
F Lazuri de Beius 15:56
G Baleni 16:00
H Hinchiris 16:08

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hinchiris 16:15
B Baleni 16:23
C Lazuri de Beius 16:27
D Sudrigiu F-ca 16:31
E Sudrigiu Sat 16:37
F Rieni 16:41
G Petrileni 16:45
H Stei 16:53

Other departures for the route Stei ⇒ Hinchiris :

Departures from Stei Departures from Hinchiris Details
05:00 05:45 See details