Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
139
Group :
029
Entire distance :
101 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 5:15
B Tulca 5:34
C Tulca Noua 5:38
D Arpasel RAM 5:46
E Arpasel 5:59
F Batar 6:13
G Taut 6:19
H Girisu Negru 6:33
I Belfir 6:41
J Cociuba Mare 6:50
K Chesa 6:54
L Petid 7:02
M Carasau 7:06
N Ursad RAM 7:08
O Soimi 7:14
P Urvis 7:18
Q Borz 7:26
R Uileacu de Beius 7:31
S Petrani 7:39
T Pocola 7:43
U Beius 7:55
V Sudrigiu 8:14
W Rieni 8:20
23 Stei 8:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 14:00
B Rieni 14:11
C Sudrigiu 14:17
D Beius 14:37
E Pocola 14:48
F Petrani 14:52
G Uileacu de Beius 15:00
H Borz 15:06
I Urvis 15:14
J Soimi 15:18
K Ursad RAM 15:24
L Carasau 15:26
M Petid 15:29
N Chesa 15:37
O Cociuba Mare 15:41
P Belfir 15:51
Q Girisu Negru 15:59
R Taut 16:13
S Batar 16:18
T Arpasel 16:32
U Arpasel RAM 16:46
V Tulca Noua 16:54
W Tulca 16:58
23 Salonta 17:15

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Stei Details