Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
140
Group :
030
Entire distance :
23 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 11:30
B Rosia 11:39
C Sohodol 11:48
D Cabesti 11:52
E Josani 11:54
F Remetea 12:01
G Petreasa 12:10
H Delani 12:17
I Beius 12:21

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14:20
B Delani 14:24
C Petreasa 14:31
D Remetea 14:40
E Josani 14:47
F Cabesti 14:49
G Sohodol 14:53
H Rosia 15:02
I Rosia Tarina 15:11

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Beius Details
08:00 11:30 See details
09:00 13:00 See details
14:00 16:00 See details
17:00 18:15 See details
21:00 23:30 See details
14:00 15:00 See details
13:00 15:00 See details
07:00 10:30 See details
13:00 15:30 See details