Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Alesd ⇒ Vadu Crisului ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
150
Group :
032
Entire distance :
17 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 07:10
B Tinaud 07:15
C Grosi 07:20
D Auseu 07:24
E Gheghie 07:27
F Topa de Cris 07:32
G Vadu Crisului 07:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Vadu Crisului 14:10
B Topa de Cris 14:17
C Gheghie 14:22
D Auseu 14:25
E Grosi 14:29
F Tinaud 14:34
G Alesd 14:40

Other departures for the route Alesd ⇒ Vadu Crisului :

Departures from Alesd Departures from Vadu Crisului Details