Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
111
Group :
025
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 21:50
B Carpinet 22:00
C Vascau 22:06
D Vascau F-ca 22:10
E Sarbesti RAM 22:12
F Lunca 22:16
G Stei 22:20
H Petrileni 22:28
I Rieni 22:32

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Rieni
B Petrileni
C Stei 21:15
D Lunca 21:19
E Sarbesti RAM 21:23
F Vascau F-ca 21:25
G Vascau 21:29
H Carpinet 21:35
I Cristioru de Jos 21:45

Other departures for the route Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni :

Departures from Cristioru de Jos Departures from Rieni Details
06:00 02:00 See details
08:10 07:20 See details
13:50 02:00 See details
16:10 15:20 See details
00:10 23:20 See details