Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
111
Group :
025
Entire distance :
21 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 16:10
B Carpinet 16:20
C Vascau 16:26
D Vascau F-ca 16:30
E Sarbesti RAM 16:32
F Lunca 16:36
G Stei 16:40
H Petrileni
I Rieni

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Rieni 15:20
B Petrileni 15:24
C Stei 15:32
D Lunca 15:36
E Sarbesti RAM 15:40
F Vascau F-ca 15:42
G Vascau 15:46
H Carpinet 15:52
I Cristioru de Jos 16:02

Other departures for the route Cristioru de Jos ⇒ Rieni :

Departures from Cristioru de Jos Departures from Rieni Details
06:00 02:00 See details
08:10 07:20 See details
13:50 02:00 See details
21:50 02:00 See details
00:10 23:20 See details