Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cuzap ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Catamad SRL
Route code :
031
Group :
010
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cuzap 6:30
B Voivozi 6:37
C Popesti 6:42
D Bistra RAM 6:45
E Ciutelec 6:51
F Bogei 6:54
G Tauteu 6:59
H Poiana RAM 7:06
I Chiribis 7:08
J Marghita Mag.Penny 7:13
K Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:17
L Marghita 7:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 10:55
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 10:58
C Marghita Mag.Penny 11:02
D Chiribis 11:07
E Poiana RAM 11:09
F Tauteu 11:16
G Bogei 11:21
H Ciutelec 11:24
I Bistra RAM 11:30
J Popesti 11:33
K Voivozi 11:38
L Cuzap 11:45

Other departures for the route Cuzap ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Cuzap Departures from Marghita Details
12:30 14:30 See details