Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Chislaz ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Doriszcris SRL
Route code :
044
Group :
013
Entire distance :
19 km
Price for entire route :
5.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Chislaz 7:15
B Sanlazar 7:24
C Chiraleu Ram. 7:29
D Chiribis 7:33
E Marghita Mag.Penny 7:36
F Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:39
G Marghita 7:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:10
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:11
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:14
D Chiribis 14:18
E Chiraleu Ram. 14:22
F Sanlazar 14:27
G Chislaz 14:35

Other departures for the route Chislaz ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Chislaz Departures from Marghita Details