Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salacea ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Razban Company
Route code :
046
Group :
-
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
6.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salacea 6:55
B Otomani 7:08
C Albis 7:20
D Buduslau 7:23
E Marghita Mag.Penny 7:33
F Marghita Lic.Horvath J 7:34
G Marghita 7:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:00
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:01
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:02
D Buduslau 14:12
E Albis 14:15
F Otomani 14:27
G Salacea 14:40

Other departures for the route Salacea ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Salacea Departures from Marghita Details