Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Belfir ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
27 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Belfir 15:30
B Tinca 15:33
C Tinca IAS 15:36
D Gurbediu 15:40
E Cauasd 15:46
F Tulca 15:51
G Tulca Noua 15:54
H Arpasel RAM 15:57
I Salonta str. Tincii 16:06
J Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 16:07
K Salonta 16:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 16:30
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 16:33
C Salonta str. Tincii 16:34
D Arpasel RAM 16:43
E Tulca Noua 16:46
F Tulca 16:49
G Cauasd 16:54
H Gurbediu 17:00
I Tinca IAS 17:04
J Tinca 17:07
K Belfir 17:10

Other departures for the route Belfir ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Belfir Departures from Salonta Details
07:00 11:00 See details
17:20 22:00 See details
07:00 14:45 See details
04:55 06:00 See details
12:10 14:30 See details