Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Belfir ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
27 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Belfir 17:20
B Tinca 17:23
C Tinca IAS 17:26
D Gurbediu 17:30
E Cauasd 17:36
F Tulca 17:41
G Tulca Noua 17:44
H Arpasel RAM 17:47
I Salonta str. Tincii 17:56
J Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 17:57
K Salonta 18:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 22:00
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 22:03
C Salonta str. Tincii 22:04
D Arpasel RAM 22:13
E Tulca Noua 22:16
F Tulca 22:19
G Cauasd 22:24
H Gurbediu 22:30
I Tinca IAS 22:34
J Tinca 22:37
K Belfir 22:40

Other departures for the route Belfir ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Belfir Departures from Salonta Details
07:00 11:00 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
07:00 14:45 See details
04:55 06:00 See details
12:10 14:30 See details