Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Belfir ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
27 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Belfir 7:00
B Tinca 7:03
C Tinca IAS 7:06
D Gurbediu 7:10
E Cauasd 7:16
F Tulca 7:21
G Tulca Noua 7:24
H Arpasel RAM 7:27
I Salonta str. Tincii 7:36
J Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 7:37
K Salonta 7:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 14:45
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 14:48
C Salonta str. Tincii 14:49
D Arpasel RAM 14:58
E Tulca Noua 15:01
F Tulca 15:04
G Cauasd 15:09
H Gurbediu 15:15
I Tinca IAS 15:19
J Tinca 15:22
K Belfir 15:25

Other departures for the route Belfir ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Belfir Departures from Salonta Details
07:00 11:00 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
17:20 22:00 See details
04:55 06:00 See details
12:10 14:30 See details