Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC K&E Comtrans SRL
Route code :
096
Group :
023
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 4:50
B Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 4:51
C Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 4:54
D Salonta str. Tincii 4:55
E Arpasel RAM 4:58
F Arpasel 5:08
G Batar 5:18
H Talpos 5:22
I Batar 5:26
J Taut 5:30
K Girisu Negru 5:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Girisu Negru 4:00
B Taut 4:10
C Batar 4:14
D Talpos 4:18
E Batar 4:22
F Arpasel 4:32
G Arpasel RAM 4:42
H Salonta str. Tincii 4:45
I Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 4:46
J Salonta str. Republicii Primarie 4:49
K Salonta 4:50

Other departures for the route Salonta ⇒ Girisu Negru :

Departures from Salonta Departures from Girisu Negru Details
16:30 20:40 See details
14:40 15:45 See details
22:20 05:20 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
11:00 12:30 See details
14:40 15:45 See details