Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sambata ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
102
Group :
027
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sambata 5:20
B Copaceni 5:25
C Varaseni 5:28
D Bratesti 5:30
E Cosdeni 5:35
F Cosdeni Ram. 5:38
G Dudesti 5:42
H Rabagani 5:43
I Dealu Bitii 5:44
J Budesti 5:50
K Podul Mirenei 5:53
L Feneris RAM 5:55
M Pocola 5:56
N Beius 6:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 6:05
B Pocola 6:09
C Feneris RAM 6:10
D Podul Mirenei 6:12
E Budesti 6:15
F Dealu Bitii 6:21
G Rabagani 6:22
H Dudesti 6:23
I Cosdeni Ram. 6:27
J Cosdeni 6:30
K Bratesti 6:35
L Varaseni 6:37
M Copaceni 6:40
N Sambata 6:45

Other departures for the route Sambata ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Sambata Departures from Beius Details
06:55 14:10 See details
15:00 16:00 See details