Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sambata ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
102
Group :
027
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sambata 6:55
B Copaceni 7:00
C Varaseni 7:03
D Bratesti 7:05
E Cosdeni 7:10
F Cosdeni Ram. 7:13
G Dudesti 7:17
H Rabagani 7:18
I Dealu Bitii 7:19
J Budesti 7:25
K Podul Mirenei 7:28
L Feneris RAM 7:30
M Pocola 7:31
N Beius 7:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 14.10
B Pocola 14.14
C Feneris RAM 14:15
D Podul Mirenei 14:17
E Budesti 14:20
F Dealu Bitii 14:26
G Rabagani 14:27
H Dudesti 14.28
I Cosdeni Ram. 14:32
J Cosdeni 14:35
K Bratesti 14:40
L Varaseni 14:42
M Copaceni 14:45
N Sambata 14:50

Other departures for the route Sambata ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Sambata Departures from Beius Details
05:20 06:05 See details
15:00 16:00 See details