Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sambata ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
102
Group :
027
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sambata 15:00
B Copaceni 15:05
C Varaseni 15:08
D Bratesti 15:10
E Cosdeni 15:15
F Cosdeni Ram. 15:18
G Dudesti 15:22
H Rabagani 15:23
I Dealu Bitii 15:24
J Budesti 15:30
K Podul Mirenei 15:33
L Feneris RAM 15:35
M Pocola 15:36
N Beius 15:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 16:00
B Pocola 16:04
C Feneris RAM 16:05
D Podul Mirenei 16:07
E Budesti 16:10
F Dealu Bitii 16:16
G Rabagani 16:17
H Dudesti 16:18
I Cosdeni Ram. 16:22
J Cosdeni 16:25
K Bratesti 16:30
L Varaseni 16:32
M Copaceni 16:35
N Sambata 16:40

Other departures for the route Sambata ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Sambata Departures from Beius Details
05:20 06:05 See details
06:55 14:10 See details