Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
105
Group :
025
Entire distance :
15 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 14:50
B Nucet 14:54
C Fanate 15:00
D Campani de Sus 15:04
E Campani de Jos 15:08
F Harsesti 15:10
G Sighistel 15:14
H Lunca 15:16
I Stei Autogara Omnitrans 15:18
J Stei 15:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei 15:20
B Stei Autogara Omnitrans 15:22
C Lunca 15:24
D Sighistel 15:26
E Harsesti 15:30
F Campani de Jos 15:32
G Campani de Sus 15:36
H Fanate 15:40
I Nucet 15:46
J Baita 15:50

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Baita Departures from Stei Details
07:00 12:30 See details
13:30 14:10 See details